Vines / Parras / Lianes
Vines Perennials Sculpture Links
Common Name
Climbing Hydrangea
Five-leaf Akebia
Scientific Name
Akebia quinata
Hydrangea anomala subsp. petiolaris
© Salisbury University Arboretum 2009